Ero sivun ”Pesäpallon SM-sarja 1948” versioiden välillä
[arvioimaton versio] | [arvioimaton versio] |
Poistettu sisältö Lisätty sisältö
Rivi 11:
! width=40|Juoksut
! width=20|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
|-bgcolor="#d7fae1"
|align=left|[[Lahden Mailaveikot]]|||12||11||0||1||173-52||22||bgcolor="#808080"| ||||||||||8-5||20-7||||11-7||||9-0||19-5||49-2
|