Ero sivun ”Pesäpallon Ykkössarja 1981” versioiden välillä
[arvioimaton versio] | [arvioimaton versio] |
Poistettu sisältö Lisätty sisältö
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
Ei muokkausyhteenvetoa |
||
Rivi 15:
! width=50|Juoksut
! width=30|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
|-bgcolor="#d7fae1"
|align=left|[[Vaasan Maila]]|||10||7||1||2||76-46||15||bgcolor="#808080"| || |6-4||1-9||9-2||9-2||6-3
Rivi 46:
! width=50|Juoksut
! width=30|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
|-bgcolor="#d7fae1"
|align=left|[[Jyväskylän Lohi]]|||10||7||2||1||82-34||16||bgcolor="#808080"| || |10-2||6-6||8-3||12-2||12-2
Rivi 79:
! width=50|Juoksut
! width=30|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=30|Lp.
|-bgcolor="#d7fae1"
Rivi 113:
! width=50|Juoksut
! width=30|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=30|Lp.
|-
|