Ero sivun ”Pesäpallon SM-sarja 1951” versioiden välillä
[arvioimaton versio] | [arvioimaton versio] |
Poistettu sisältö Lisätty sisältö
Rivi 4:
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="3" style="background-color: #f9f9f9; font-size: 90%; text-align: center" class="wikitable"
|-
! width=
! width=20|O
! width=20|V
Rivi 11:
! width=35|Juoksut
! width=20|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=20|Js.
|-
Rivi 59:
{{palstoitus alkaa}}
==Lyöjätilasto==
{| cellpadding="6" border="1" cellspacing="0" class="wikitable"
|