Ero sivun ”Pesäpallon miesten Mestaruussarjan kausi 1979” versioiden välillä
[arvioimaton versio] | [arvioimaton versio] |
Poistettu sisältö Lisätty sisältö
Rivi 15:
! width=35|Juoksut
! width=20|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
|-bgcolor="#d7fae1"
|align=left|[[Jyväskylän Kiri]]|||22||18||0||4||236-87||36||bgcolor="#808080"| ||12-9||23-4||7-5||8-6||6-2||11-4||9-5||12-0||16-0||10-1||27-0
Rivi 63:
! width=35|Juoksut
! width=20|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=30|Lp.
|-bgcolor="#d7fae1"
Rivi 88:
! width=35|Juoksut
! width=20|Pts
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=
! width=30|Lp.
|-
|