Ero sivun ”Euroopan yleisradiounioni” versioiden välillä
[arvioimaton versio] | [arvioimaton versio] |
Poistettu sisältö Lisätty sisältö
Rivi 96:
| - || [[Latvijas Radio|Latvian Radio]] || ''Latvijas Radio'' || LR || 1993
|-
| {{
|-
| {{
|-
| {{
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{
|-
| - || [[Radio 100,7]] || ''Radio 100,7'' || ERSL || 1996
|-
| {{
|-
| {{
|-
| {{
| {{flag|Moldova}} || [[Teleradio-Moldova]] || ''Teleradio-Moldova'' || TRM || 1993▼
|-
| {{flag|Monaco}} || - [[RMC (France)|Radio Monte Carlo (France)]] <br/>- [[Radio Monte Carlo|Radio Monte-Carlo (Italy)]] <br/>- [[TMC Monte Carlo]] || ''Groupement de Radiodiffuseurs Monégasques'' || TMC/GRMC || 1950▼
|-
▲| {{
| {{flag|Montenegro}} || [[RTCG|Radio Television of Montenegro]] || ''Radio televizija Crne Gore<br> Радио телевизија Црне Горе'' || RTCG || 2001▼
|-
▲| {{
▲| {{flag|Morocco}} || [[Société Nationale de Radiodiffusion et de Télévision]] || الشركة الوطنية للإذاعة والتلفزة || SNRT || 1969
|-▼
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{Norja}} || - || [[Norwegian Broadcasting Corporation]] || ''Norsk Rikskringkasting AS'' || NRK || 1950
Rivi 138 ⟶ 136:
| [[Romanian Television]] || - || ''Televiziunea Română'' || RO/TVR || 1993
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{
|-
| - ||- [[TV4 (Sweden)|TV4]] || ''TV4 Gruppen AB'' || SE/TV4 || 2004▼
| [[All-Russia State Television and Radio Company]] || ''Всероссийская государственная телевизионная и радиовещательная компания'' || VGTRK || 1993▼
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{Saksa}} || - || [[ARD (broadcaster)|German National Broadcasting]] || ''Arbeitsgemeinschaft der öffentlich-rechtlichen<br/>Rundfunkanstalten der Bundesrepublik Deutschland'' || ARD || 1952
Rivi 153 ⟶ 151:
|-
| {{Slovenia}} || - || [[Radiotelevizija Slovenija|Radio-Television Slovenia]] || ''Radiotelevizija Slovenije'' || RTVSLO || 1993
|-▼
|-▼
▲| - [[TV4 (Sweden)|TV4]] || ''TV4 Gruppen AB'' || SE/TV4 || 2004
| {{flag|Switzerland}} || [[SRG SSR|Swiss Broadcasting Corporation]] <br/>- [[Schweizer Radio und Fernsehen|Swiss- German Radio and Television]]<br/>- [[Radio télévision suisse|Radio Télévision Suisse]]<br/>- [[Radiotelevisione svizzera di lingua italiana|Italian Radio and Television of Switzerland]]<br/>- [[Radio Television Rumantscha|Swiss- Romansh Radio and Television]] || SRG SSR<br>''Radio- und Fernsehgesellschaft (German)<br> Société suisse de radiodiffusion et télévision (French)<br>Società svizzera di radiotelevisione (Italian)<br>Societad svizra da radio e televisiun (Romansh)'' || SRG SSR|| 1950▼
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{Suomi}} || - || [[YLE|Finnish Broadcasting Corporation]]<br/> - [[YLE FST5|Swedish Broadcasting of Finland]] || ''Yleisradio OY (Finnish)<br>Rundradion AB (Swedish)'' || YLE/FST5 || 1950
|-
| - || [[MTV3|Commercial Channel 3]] || ''Mainostelevisio 3'' || MTV3 || 1993
▲|-
▲| {{
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{Tanska}} || - || [[Danmarks Radio|Denmark's Radio]] || ''Danmarks Radio AS'' || DR || 1950
Rivi 172 ⟶ 166:
| - || [[Česká televize|Czech Television]] || ''Česká televize'' || ČT || 1993
|-
| {{
|-
| {{
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{Ukraina}} || - || [[National Television Company of Ukraine]] || ''Національна телекомпанія України'' ||NTU || 1993
Rivi 184 ⟶ 178:
| - || [[Magyar Televízió|Hungarian Television]] || ''Magyar Televízió'' || HU/MTV || 1993
|-
| {{
| rowspan="2"| {{flag|United Kingdom}} || [[BBC|British Broadcasting Corporation]] || - || BBC || 1950▼
|-
| rowspan=2| {{Vatikaanivaltio}} || - || [[Vatican Television Center]] || ''Centro Televisivo Vaticano'' || CTV || 1950
|[[United Kingdom Independent Broadcasting]]<br/> - [[ITV (TV network)|Independent Television]]<br/> - [[Channel 4]]<br/> - [[S4C|Sianel 4 Cymru]]<br/> || ''Darlledu Annibynnol y Deyrnas Gyfunol (Welsh)'' || UKIB || 1959▼
|-
| [[Vatican Radio]] || ''Radio Vaticana'' || RV || 1950▼
▲| {{flag|Belarus}} || [[National State Television and Radio Company of the Republic of Belarus|Belarusian Television and Radio Company]] || ''Нацыянальная дзяржаўная<br> тэлерадыёкампанія Рэспублікі Беларусь'' ||BTRC ||1993
|-
| rowspan="2"| {{
|-
▲| - || [[All-Russia State Television and Radio Company]] || ''Всероссийская государственная телевизионная и радиовещательная компания'' || VGTRK || 1993
▲| [[Vatican Radio]] || ''Radio Vaticana'' || RV || 1950
|-
| {{Viro}} || - || [[Eesti Rahvusringhääling|Estonian Public Broadcasting]] || ''Eesti Rahvusringhääling'' || ERR || 1993
▲|-
▲| rowspan="2"| {{
▲|-
▲| - ||[[United Kingdom Independent Broadcasting]]<br/> - [[ITV (TV network)|Independent Television]]<br/> - [[Channel 4]]<br/> - [[S4C|Sianel 4 Cymru]]<br/> || ''Darlledu Annibynnol y Deyrnas Gyfunol (Welsh)'' || UKIB || 1959
|}
|