Lähde: cwgdelhi2010.org[2]
Laji:
|
Kultaa
|
Aika
|
Hopeaa
|
Aika
|
Pronssia
|
Aika
|
Vapaauinti
|
50 m
|
Brent Hayden Kanada |
22,01
|
Roland Schoeman Etelä-Afrikka |
22,14
|
Gideon Louw Etelä-Afrikka |
22,22
|
50 m S9
|
Matthew Cowdrey Australia |
25,33 (ME)
|
Simon Miller Englanti |
26,70
|
Prasanta Karmakar Intia |
27,48
|
100 m
|
Brent Hayden Kanada |
47,98
|
Simon Burnett Englanti |
48,54
|
Eamon Sullivan Australia |
48,69
|
100 m S8
|
Benjamin Austin Australia |
1.00,44
|
Sean Fraser Skotlanti |
1.00,77
|
Blake Cochrane Australia |
1.00,95
|
100 m S10
|
Benoit Huot Kanada |
53,70
|
Andrew Pasterfield Australia |
55,04
|
Robert Welbourn Englanti |
55,10
|
200 m
|
Robert Renwick Skotlanti |
1.47,88
|
Kenrick Monk Australia |
1.47,90
|
Thomas Fraser-Holmes Australia |
1.48,22
|
400 m
|
Ryan Cochrane Kanada |
3.48,48
|
Ryan Napoleon Australia |
3.48,59
|
David Carry Skotlanti |
3.50,06
|
1 500 m
|
Ryan Cochrane Kanada |
15.01,49
|
Heerden Herman Etelä-Afrikka |
15.03,70
|
Daniel Fogg Englanti |
15.13,50
|
Selkäuinti
|
50 m
|
Liam Tancock Englanti |
24,62
|
Hayden Stoeckel Australia |
25,08
|
Ashley Delaney Australia |
25,21
|
100 m
|
Liam Tancock Englanti |
53,59
|
Daniel Bell Uusi-Seelanti |
54,43
|
Ashley Delaney Australia |
54,51
|
200 m
|
James Goddard Englanti |
1.55,58
|
Gareth Kean Uusi-Seelanti |
1.57,37
|
Ashley Delaney Australia |
1.58,18
|
Rintauinti
|
50 m
|
Cameron van der Burgh Etelä-Afrikka |
27,18
|
Glenn Snyders Uusi-Seelanti Brenton Rickard Australia |
27,67
|
|
100 m
|
Cameron van der Burgh Etelä-Afrikka |
1.00,10
|
Christian Sprenger Australia |
1.00,29
|
Brenton Rickard Australia |
1.00,46
|
200 m
|
Brenton Rickard Australia |
2.10,89
|
Michael Jamieson Skotlanti |
2.10,97
|
Christian Sprenger Australia |
2.11,44
|
Perhosuinti
|
50 m
|
Jason Dunford Kenia |
23,35
|
Geoffrey Huegill Australia |
23,37
|
Roland Schoeman Etelä-Afrikka |
23,44
|
100 m
|
Geoffrey Huegill Australia |
51,69
|
Ryan Pini Papua-Uusi-Guinea Antony James Englanti |
52,50
|
|
200 m
|
Chad Le Clos Etelä-Afrikka |
1.56,48
|
Michael Rock Englanti |
1.57,15
|
Stefan Hirniak Kanada |
1.57,26
|
Sekauinti
|
200 m
|
James Goddard Englanti |
1.58,10
|
Joseph Roebuck Englanti |
1.59,86
|
Leith Brodie Australia |
2.00,00
|
400 m
|
Chad Le Clos Etelä-Afrikka |
4.13,25
|
Joseph Roebuck Englanti |
4.15,84
|
Riaan Schoeman Etelä-Afrikka |
4.16,86
|
Viestit
|
4 x 100 m vapaauinti
|
Australia Kyle Richardson Eamon Sullivan Tommaso D'Orsogna James Magnussen |
3.13,92
|
Englanti Adam Brown Simon Burnett Ross Davenport Grant Turner |
3.15,05
|
Etelä-Afrikka Gideon Loew Graeme Moore Roland Schoeman Darian Townsend |
3.15,21
|
4 x 200 m vapaauinti
|
Australia Thomas Fraser-Holmes Nicholas Ffrost Ryan Napoleon Kenrick Monk |
7.10,29
|
Skotlanti Andrew Hunter David Carry Jak Scott Robert Renwick |
7.14,02
|
Etelä-Afrikka Jean Basson Darian Townsend Jan Venter Chad le Clos |
7.14,18
|
4 x 100 m sekauinti
|
Australia Ashley Delaney Brenton Rickard Geoffrey Huegill Eamon Sullivan |
3.33,15
|
Etelä-Afrikka Charl Crous Cameron van der Burgh Chad le Clos Gideon Louw |
3.36,12
|
Englanti Liam Tancock Daniel Sliwinski Antony James Simon Burnett |
3.36,31
|
Laji:
|
Kultaa
|
Aika
|
Hopeaa
|
Aika
|
Pronssia
|
Aika
|
Vapaauinti
|
50 m
|
Nicole Kukla Australia |
24,86
|
Francesca Halsall Englanti |
24,98
|
Hayley Palmer Uusi-Seelanti |
25,01
|
50 m S9
|
Natalie du Toit Etelä-Afrikka |
29,17
|
Annabelle Williams Australia |
29,42
|
Stephanie Millward Englanti |
29,69
|
100 m
|
Alicia Coutts Australia |
54,09
|
Emily Seebohm Australia |
54,30
|
Francesca Halsall Englanti |
54,57
|
100 m S9
|
Natalie du Toit Etelä-Afrikka |
1.02,36
|
Stephanie Millward Englanti |
1.03,69
|
Ellie Cole Australia |
1.05,20
|
200 m
|
Kylie Palmer Australia |
1.57,50
|
Jazmin Carlin Wales |
1.58,29
|
Rebecca Adlington Englanti |
1.58,47
|
400 m
|
Rebecca Adlington Englanti |
4.05,68
|
Kylie Palmer Australia |
4.07,85
|
Jazmin Carlin Wales |
4.08,22
|
800 m
|
Rebecca Adlington Englanti |
8.24,69
|
Wendy Trott Etelä-Afrikka |
8.26,96
|
Anne Gorman Australia |
8.32,37
|
Selkäuinti
|
50 m
|
Sophie Edington Australia |
28,00
|
Gemma Spofforth Englanti |
28,03
|
Georgia Davies Wales Emily Seebohm Australia |
28,33
|
100 m
|
Emily Seebohm Australia |
59,79
|
Gemma Spofforth Englanti |
1.00,02
|
Julia Wilkinson Kanada |
1.00,74
|
200 m
|
Meagen Nay Australia |
2.07,56
|
Elizabeth Simmonds Englanti |
2.07.90
|
Emily Seebohm Australia |
2.08,28
|
Rintauinti
|
50 m
|
Leiston Pickett Australia |
30,84
|
Leisel Jones Australia |
31,10
|
Kate Haywood Englanti |
31,17
|
100 m
|
Leisel Jones Australia |
1.05,84
|
Samantha Marshall Australia |
1.07,97
|
Kate Haywood Englanti |
1.08,29
|
200 m
|
Leisel Jones Australia |
2.25,38
|
Tessa Wallace Australia |
2.25,60
|
Sarah Katsoulis Australia |
2.25,92
|
Perhosuinti
|
50 m
|
Francesca Halsall Englanti |
26,24
|
Marieke Guehrer Australia |
26,27
|
Emily Seebohm Australia |
26,29
|
100 m
|
Alicia Coutts Australia |
57,53
|
Ellen Gandy Englanti |
58,06
|
Jemma Lowe Wales |
58,42
|
100 m S9
|
Natalie du Toit Etelä-Afrikka |
1.07,32
|
Stephanie Millward Englanti |
1.13,11
|
Ellie Cole Australia |
1.14,04
|
200 m
|
Jessicah Schipper Australia |
2.07,04
|
Audrey Lacroix Kanada |
2.07,31
|
Ellen Gandy Englanti |
2.07,75
|
Sekauinti
|
200 m
|
Alicia Coutts Australia |
2.09,70
|
Emily Seebohm Australia |
2.10,83
|
Julia Wilkinson Kanada |
2.12,09
|
400 m
|
Hannah Miley Skotlanti |
4.38,83
|
Samantha Hamill Australia |
4.39.45
|
Keri-Ann Payne Englanti |
4.41,07
|
Viestit
|
4 x 100 m vapaauinti
|
Australia Alicia Coutts Marieke Guehrer Felicity Galvez Emily Seebohm |
3.36,36
|
Englanti Amy Smith Francesca Halsall Emma Saunders Jessica Sylvester |
3.40,03
|
Uusi-Seelanti Hayley Palmer Penelope Marshall Amaka Gessler Natasha Hind |
3.42,12
|
4 x 200 m vapaauinti
|
Australia Kylie Palmer Blair Evans Bronte Barratt Meagen Nay |
7.53,71
|
Uusi-Seelanti Lauren Boyle Penelope Marshall Amaka Gessler Natasha Hind |
7.57,46
|
Englanti Joanne Jackson Rebecca Adlington Emma Saunders Sasha Matthews |
7.58,61
|
4 x 100 m sekauinti
|
Australia Emily Seebohm Leisel Jones Jessicah Shipper Alicia Coutts |
3.56,99
|
Englanti Gemma Spofforth Kate Haywood Ellen Gandy Francesca Halsall |
4.00,09
|
Kanada Julia Wilkinson Annamay Pierse Audrey Lacroix Victoria Poon |
4.03,96
|
Lähde: cwgdelhi2010.org[3]
Lähde: cwgdelhi2010.org[4]
Henkilökohtaiset kilpailut
Laji
|
Kultaa
|
Pisteet
|
Hopeaa
|
Pisteet
|
Pronssia
|
Pisteet
|
Miehet
|
Yhden metrin ponnahduslauta
|
Alexandre Despatie Kanada |
468,15
|
Matthew Mitcham Australia |
441,00
|
Scott Robertson Australia |
409,15
|
Kolmen metrin ponnahduslauta
|
Alexandre Despatie Kanada |
513,75
|
Reuben Ross Kanada |
457,15
|
Grant Nel Australia |
456,55
|
Kymmenen metrin kerroshypyt
|
Tom Daley Englanti |
538,35
|
Matthew Mitcham Australia |
509,15
|
Bryan Lomas Malesia |
487,15
|
Naiset
|
Yhden metrin ponnahduslauta
|
Jennifer Abel Kanada |
301,75
|
Sharleen Stratton Australia |
299,15
|
Emilie Heymans Kanada |
296,10
|
Kolmen metrin ponnahduslauta
|
Sharleen Stratton Australia |
376,00
|
Jennifer Abel Kanada |
338,55
|
Jaele Patrick Australia |
326,15
|
Kymmenen metrin kerroshypyt
|
Pamg Pandelela Rinong Malesia |
371,05
|
Melissa Wu Australia |
369,50
|
Alexandra Croak Australia |
355,40
|
Parikilpailut
Laji
|
Kultaa
|
Pisteet
|
Hopeaa
|
Pisteet
|
Pronssia
|
Pisteet
|
Miehet
|
Kolmen metrin ponnahduslauta
|
Kanada Alexandre Despatie Reuben Ross |
430,35
|
Australia Matthew Mitcham Ethan Warren |
424,47
|
Malesia Bryan Lomas Yeoh Ken Nee |
404,64
|
Kymmenen metrin kerroshypyt
|
Englanti Max Brick Tom Daley |
439,65
|
Australia Matthew Mitcham Ethan Warren |
423,81
|
Kanada Eric Sehn Kevin Geyson |
394,80
|
Naiset
|
Kolmen metrin ponnahduslauta
|
Kanada Jennifer Abel Emilie Heymans |
318,90
|
Australia Briony Cole Sharleen Stratton |
300,84
|
Australia Jaele Patrick Olivia Wright |
295,32
|
Kymmenen metrin kerroshypyt
|
Australia Melissa Wu Alexandra Croak |
335,76
|
Malesia Pamg Pandelela Rinong Leong Mun Yee |
328,38
|
Australia Briony Cole Anabelle Smith |
325,50
|